培训班级 指导教师 学情统计
1
上 海
[展开/收起]
宝山区1班胡钰华
奉贤区1班杨晓武
虹口区1班牛洪涛
金山区1班周海鹰
浦东新区1班欧阳书伟
普陀区1班严明
杨浦区1班奚莉芳
2
重 庆
[展开/收起]
忠县1班王国述
忠县2班李敏
黔江区1班任政国
黔江区2班廖秀梅
潼南县1班待定
潼南县2班待定
酉阳县1班李荣政
酉阳县2班冉桂仙
璧山县1班夏庆维
璧山县2班方维绪
大足县1班李兴容
大足县2班曾祥君
奉节县1班任春美
奉节县2班石斌
涪陵区1班牟智慧
涪陵区2班卢舟
合川市1班 沈玲
合川市2班 王咏雪
开县1班 王伦琴
开县2班 苟永新
梁平县1班 罗心利
梁平县2班 刘刚
綦江县1班李万兵
綦江县2班 肖娅
荣昌县1班李慧
荣昌县2班陈礼洪
石柱县1班谭铁牛
石柱县2班孙波
武隆县1班杜仲
武隆县2班张强
3
河 北
[展开/收起]
辛集市1班邢明亮
辛集市2班张运涛
辛集市3班王俊青
辛集市4班温荣坤
定州市1班陈建敏
定州市2班郭红勋
定州市3班李谦
定州市4班张兰柱
昌黎县1班陈爱国
昌黎县2班王府权
深州市1班刘栋言
深州市2班张翠霞
迁安市1班张军
迁安市2班张云丽
迁安市3班花蕴芳
蔚县1班董富才
蔚县2班高春祥
广平县1班梁国伟
广平县2班秦军良
广平县3班马续红
泊头市1班李长青
泊头市2班范玉梅
泊头市3班宋长龙
广阳区1班孙雅静
广阳区2班张莉
兴隆县1班邓淑荣
兴隆县2班王金玉
内丘县1班李风山
内丘县2班王建敏
内丘县3班吕玉芹
4
辽 宁
[展开/收起]
岫岩县1班张艳军
岫岩县2班王序通
桓仁1班柳维红
桓仁2班于洋
龙城1班李凤玲
龙城2班李鹏飞
中山区1班刘海云
中山区2班曹余柏
中山区3班孔令炜
东港1班戴本志
东港2班邹石峻
东洲区1班朱秀芹
东洲区2班王璟虹
阜蒙1班安晓兰
阜蒙2班胡秋月
龙港区1班李久光
龙港区2班张丽红
凌海1班李艳芝
凌海2班田申野
宏伟区1班陈静
太子河区1班黄军红
大洼县1班程丹
大洼县2班田娜
皇姑1班李鑫
皇姑2班高双英
皇姑3班宋熙
调兵山1班陈莹
调兵山2班洪新哲
营口市1班李文东
营口市2班孙旭
5
山 东
[展开/收起]
历城区1班张涛
章丘市1班牛余军
济阳县1班范强
泗水县1班何保国
金乡县1班郭德运
汶上县1班何卫华
开发区1班葛金欣
即墨市1班曹建建
莱西市1班唐文杰
牡丹区1班项瑞娇
淄川区1班陈英华
博山区1班刘斌
高唐县1班张清彬
郓城县1班王海霞
东昌府区1班李靖华
垦利县1班郑秀梅
胜利教管中心1班张秀莹
峄城区1班孟祥军
山亭区1班崔加明
坊子区1班辛元智
奎文区1班韩晓梅
潍城区1班王韶君
沂南县1班高敬泉
沂水县1班尚庆联
苍山县1班闫良军
乳山市1班刘海
荣成市1班陈静
滨城区1班袁清华
博兴县1班李慧云
东港区1班冯会斌
岚山区1班凌四强
齐河县1班高云峰
德城区1班李朝霞
莱州市1班曹淑春
招远市1班王汝敏
龙口市1班刘春玲
肥城市1班陈圣国
巨野县1班安先芹
岱岳区1班王安光
钢城区1班田发刚
6
江 苏
[展开/收起]
崇川区1班汤 双
如东县1班陆爱周
海安县1班周义萍
通州市1班蔡勇军
如皋市1班郭炆娟
海门市1班虞卫华
启东市1班祝 雷
市区1班张雷
市区2班赵志冉
沛县1班袁龙强
沛县2班孟凡荣
丰县1班穆颖
丰县2班李卫卫
铜山1班张钦斌
铜山2班秦大杰
苏州市1班张娴
苏州市2班黄霄
苏州市3班褚雯
苏州市4班张驰
苏州市5班蒋少鸿
镇江市1班周亦明
镇江市2班程治
镇江市3班李凌虹
镇江市4班童根喜
镇江市5班王霞
镇江市6班潘远成
淮安市1班陶维柱
淮安市2班张红军
淮安市3班高君
淮安市4班吴如江
7
河 南
[展开/收起]
许昌县1班陈辉
许昌县2班杨永普
许昌县3班郑军伟
卧龙区1班周宝瑞
卧龙区2班王良华
卧龙区3班王黎旭
卧龙区4班王瑞
卧龙区5班刘源源
卫辉市1班张海燕
卫辉市2班李秀华
卫辉市3班李敏华
卫辉市4班丰玉萍
卫辉市5班王永苹
睢阳区1班孙艳红
睢阳区2班胡超英
睢阳区3班徐明君
商水县1班田艳丽
商水县2班苗雪
商水县3班郭文涛
商水县4班林海霞
商水县5班王慧
陕县1班孙金仙
陕县2班赵丽丽
陕县3班胡建平
内黄县1班赵现珍
内黄县2班袁明杰
内黄县3班王秀红
孟津县1班王伟强
孟津县2班郭容慈
孟津县3班许晓辉
清丰县1班钱海锦
清丰县2班马纪刚
清丰县3班田自跃
清丰县4班杨济谦
清丰县5班韩素静
舞阳县1班王彦涛
舞阳县2班马红霞
舞阳县3班卢向平
舞阳县4班王晓曙
舞阳县5班赵喜阳
8
安 徽
[展开/收起]
萧县1班张敬华
萧县2班刘敏
怀远县1班马清平
怀远县2班陈宇
灵璧县1班陈彩凤
灵璧县2班陈昌元
泗县1班石勇
泗县2班商守平
涡阳县1班黄德锋
涡阳县2班葛劭
蒙城县1班井莉
蒙城县2班井芳
利辛县1班侯长青
利辛县2班沈成华
界首市1班徐影
界首市2班吕萍
太和县1班胡峰
太和县2班孙灿光
阜南县1班尹宗华
阜南县2班徐婧
颍上县1班汪军
颍上县2班王田祥
五河县1班李享
五河县2班夏玉桥
固镇县1班李广金
固镇县2班徐善祥
凤阳县1班邱建闯
凤阳县2班舒开义
金寨县1班徐用伟
金寨县2班郑伦刚
霍邱县1班赵德春
霍邱县2班徐胜
寿县1班王双奇
寿县2班陈士传
濉溪县1班杨杰
濉溪县2班王劲松
岳西县1班段琼英
岳西县2班沈永
潜山县1班谢志钦
潜山县2班孙足萍
9
浙 江
[展开/收起]
南浔区1班潘荣妹
南浔区2班陈瑜华
南浔区3班王健明
海宁市1班陈林峰
嘉善县1班项彭年
桐乡市1班朱永春
永康市1班程毓秀
永康市2班金时玲
莲都区1班陈永美
青田县1班赵建英
庆元县1班陈瑜瑜
松阳县1班杨柳芳
奉化市1班田玉名
鄞州区1班应海珍
上虞市1班章琴丰
绍兴市属1班鲁凤英
嵊州市1班周锋
新昌县1班金爱武
临海市1班朱晓群
临海市2班屈群英
临海市3班张兰凤
天台县1班韩良港
天台县2班王启贤
苍南县1班项延唐
龙湾区1班陈育文
平阳县1班黄友上
慈溪市1班顾通达
宁海县1班唐诚江
余姚市1班毛忠建
淳安县1班张建明
缙云县1班潘会森
富阳市1班俞万棠
临安市1班苏文
浦江县1班 汪方昶
常山县1班 王宝珍
柯城区1班蔡菁菁
建德市1班郑鸿根
10
湖 北
[展开/收起]
团风1班占建林
团风2班涂春燕
江汉1班夏秋菊
江汉2班郭晗
大冶市1班黄美珍
公安县1班齐宝光
公安县2班段诗立
公安县3班张如香
公安县4班阳方才
京山县1班江向荣
京山县2班郑小佳
京山县3班贾国胜
郧西县1班马会敏
郧西县2班张自学
郧西县3班艾红
老河口1班杨娜
老河口2班魏伟
南漳县1班周从华
南漳县2班龚昌军
天门市1班向月平
天门市2班赵颖
天门市3班魏俊文
天门市4班张丹
天门市5班涂新法
硚口区1班肖利民
硚口区2班肖利启
硚口区3班曾霁
黄石市1班黄立军
黄石市2班刘公平
黄石市3班周元珍
麻城市1班熊文体
麻城市2班熊守满
黄梅县1班张春华
黄梅县2班孙伟雄
黄梅县3班吴文峰
宜城1班沈晓波
宜城2班李品锋
房县1班熊领邦
房县2班方志成
房县3班刘银君
11
广 西
[展开/收起]
德保县1班许华
德保县2班黄忠振
平南县1班余葵芳
平南县2班石秋凤
平南县3班潘冬妮
平南县4班江其伦
象州县1班李子雄
兴安县1班伍巧玲
横县1班徐燕云
横县2班梁少玲
玉州区1班张冬梅
玉州区2班杨冰
灵山县1班闭军朝
灵山县2班李绍益
鹿寨县1班覃春凤
靖西县1班黄忠鹍
靖西县2班覃壮保
阳朔县1班梁家琼
阳朔县2班吕顺发
钦南区1班黄科
南丹县1班韦照林
南丹县2班梁国科
江州区1班黄华慧
宁明县1班易林林
宁明县2班韦燕飞
博白县1班李伟
宜州市1班滕明
宜州市2班黄佳
合浦县1班裴润济
合浦县2班陈端娟
桂平市1班梁健培
桂平市2班杨柳
桂平市3班陈永勇
12
陕 西
[展开/收起]
临潼区1班付娟娟
临潼区2班李萍
莲湖区1班李智飞
莲湖区2班闫瑾
西安新城1班娄疆
西安新城2班曹晓峰
雁塔区1班任丹妮
雁塔区2班何纯华
碑林区1班郭琴
碑林区2班周隽
旬阳县1班华正武
旬阳县2班岳显兵
旬阳县3班白勇
旬阳县4班陈新莲
紫阳县1班李波
紫阳县2班贺俊
汉阴县1班伊发玲
泾阳县1班赵兴艳
泾阳县2班袁熳
泾阳县3班邓斌
泾阳县4班陆锋
泾阳县5班郭艳英
汉滨区1班郑福海
汉滨区2班陈岩
汉滨区3班邹卫东
彬县1班康锋
彬县2班高渊博
彬县3班连晓
彬县4班李振祥
彬县5班蒋永科
13
甘 肃
[展开/收起]
临洮县1班高鸿斌
临洮县2班刘宁涛
临洮县3班王进恭
临洮县4班杨书平
麦积区1班郭志明
麦积区2班陈炜
秦安县1班伏红兵
秦安县2班高兆峰
清水县1班汪旭宏
清水县2班王映辉
宁县1班闫继平
宁县2班第小龙
宁县3班冯小燕
宁县4班杨丽
兰州市1班喻淑
兰州市2班魏莉雅
兰州市3班蔡振龙
兰州市4班李珺
兰州市5班王兴业
兰州市6班卢继贤
兰州市7班王天明
14
新 疆
[展开/收起]
巴州1班邵永伟
巴州2班敖其尔
博乐市班魏建明
沙湾县班赵立群
哈密市班迪力夏提.依米提
乌鲁木齐1班赵红
乌鲁木齐2班李英
吐鲁番1班李永贞
阿勒泰市班周淑梅
麦盖提县班阿不来提.艾依提
泽普县班吐逊江.买木提明
霍城县班吴旭东
尼勒克县班袁源
阿克苏市1班刘又榕
阿克苏市2班王新桂
克拉玛依市1班杨皑
阿克陶县班杨江勇
奇台县班预留指导老师
15
贵 州
[展开/收起]
纳雍县1班郭正魁
纳雍县2班欧宏
纳雍县3班何勇
黔西县1班张瑾
黔西县2班袁玲
黔西县3班代忠学
威宁县1班李雄文
威宁县2班李德品
威宁县3班朱永宁
开阳县1班伍成韵
开阳县2班陈加江
开阳县3班黄勺卜
兴义市1班邹蓥
兴义市2班罗兴祥
兴义市3班帅朗飞
湄潭县1班张金平
湄潭县2班杨道军
湄潭县3班李胜
凤冈县1班肖庆位
凤冈县2班付小海
凤冈县3班陈兴芬
黎平县1班石大兴
黎平县2班杨成
黎平县3班吴玉勋
从江县1班宁乙福
从江县2班杨迁美
从江县3班莫应祥
兴仁县1班梁昌健
兴仁县2班汪明星
兴仁县3班李荣波
16
四 川
[展开/收起]
翠屏区1班刘宗明
翠屏区2班张兵
南溪县1班曹兴连
长宁县1班刘琼
高县1班张廷容
屏山县1班魏贤惠
兴文县1班胡忠
筠连县1班屈定
江安县1班杨芳
珙县1班陈刚
自贡市1班周禧
沿滩区1班李静
沿滩区2班陈洪林
富顺县1班葛达芝
富顺县2班周超
贡井区1班兰志祥
大安区1班宋仕明
自流井区1班倪良
荣县1班肖亚伟
荣县2班杨芳
苍溪剑阁2班张克豪
广元市直属1班张学智
元坝区1班侯继燕
剑阁县1班杨术强
利州区1班隆正鲜
青川县1班韩勇
苍溪县1班李春燕
旺苍县1班曾海
朝天区1班常国全
攀枝花市直属1班唐新泉
宣汉县1班蒋继
万源市1班王建平
通川区1班牟光辉
达县1班白如冰
开江县1班彭辉
南充市1班梅波
南充市2班唐新泉
遂宁市1班杨砚辉
遂宁市2班赵胜
遂宁市3班刘鸿杰
3
地方项目
[展开/收起]
范县1班李胜华
高新区1班刘自花
高新区2班王敏
华龙区班单奎峰
南乐县班孙慧杰
濮阳市直1班金守超
濮阳市直2班毛艳款
濮阳市直3班李振荣
濮阳市直4班温晓军
濮阳市直5班胡志远
濮阳县1班晁秀红
濮阳县2班王素星
濮阳县3班段伟霞
濮阳县4班谷巧梅
台前县1班王樊伟
台前县2班孙振国
台前县3班吕飞
台前县4班李玉兰