区域管理员 班级管理与指导教师 学情统计
1
黑龙江
[展开/收起]
黑龙江1班 吴宏 臧翠荣
黑龙江2班 吴宏 张平
黑龙江3班 吴宏 姜法杰
黑龙江4班 吴宏 张玉敏
黑龙江5班 吴宏 王希秀
黑龙江6班 黄士江 林岩
黑龙江7班 黄士江 赵洋
黑龙江8班 黄士江 邹立新
黑龙江9班 黄士江 黄晓辉
黑龙江10班 黄士江 张蕊
黑龙江11班 黄士江 田季萍
黑龙江12班 黄士江 杨中革
黑龙江13班 黄士江 任庆美
黑龙江14班 黄士江 刘秀莉
黑龙江15班 陈萍 马洪波
2
安徽
[展开/收起]
合肥市肥东县班 蒋彩霞
合肥市肥西县班 张蕊
合肥市长丰县班 杨晓玲
合肥市庐江县班 许耀文
安庆市岳西县班 胡腊娟
安庆市潜山县班 金红敏
蚌埠市五河县班 罗太红
蚌埠市怀远县班 陆云芳
亳州市涡阳县班 张萍
亳州市利辛县班 刁子胜
池州市贵池区班 何迎华
池州市东至县班 方楠
滁州市全椒县班 胡斌
滁州市凤阳县班 郭传利
滁州市天长市班 董若波
阜阳市经济开发区班
阜阳市颍州区班 刘梅
阜阳市阜南县班 姜涛
阜阳市临泉县班 刘丹丹
阜阳市太和县班 邹体华
淮北市濉溪县班 郑凤影
淮北市杜集区班 李梅
淮北市烈山区班 李梅
淮北市直属班 李梅
淮南市凤台县班 刘惠
淮南市潘集区班 聂春燕
黄山市黄山区班 吴健萍
黄山市黄歙县班 章绍英
六安市寿县班 洪文菊
六安市裕安区班 高皖军
六安市金安区班 程立莉
马鞍山市当涂县班 汪芳萍
马鞍山市含山县班 胡晓静
马鞍山市新区班 戴艳华
马鞍山市和县班 曹晓燕
宿州市埇桥区班 丁敏
宿州市灵璧县班 陈彩凤
芜湖市弋江区班
芜湖市繁昌县班 汪慧
芜湖市直属班
芜湖市无为县班 何文利
芜湖市南陵县班 方月兰
芜湖市芜湖县班 陶得
宣城市宣州区班 龚金生
宣城市广德县班 徐丽
宣城市泾县班 韩莉
铜陵市班
铜陵市郊区班
铜陵市铜官山区班 夏善玉
铜陵市铜陵县班
3
江西
[展开/收起]
抚州市崇仁县班 陈文军 李梦佳
抚州市黎川县班 余志红 李玲
抚州市临川区班 叶慧芳 邹慧
抚州市南丰县班 张珊凤 何倩玫
赣州市定南县班 张帮娣 叶颖
赣州市龙南县班 曾冬梅 容莉
赣州市南康市班班 赖敏玲 肖玉英
抚州市东乡县班 胡志伟 王什
赣州市宁都县班 刘桂生 刘瑛
赣州市全南县班 龚香年 谢丽芳
赣州市瑞金市班 钟碧宇 彭荔
赣州市上犹县班 李晓云 彭小燕
赣州市兴国县班 钟菊元 杨洁
赣州市寻乌县班 古育峰 侯爱萍
赣州市章贡区班 陈庆信 方丽
吉安市安福县班 伍海华 黄雪梅
吉安市吉水县班 田承招 姚玉娟
抚州市广昌县班 朱润之 符小燕
抚州市金溪县班 饶险峰 杨风平
吉安市万安县班 刘晓萍 郭晶
吉安市永丰县班 周运根 傅秋红
景德镇市乐平市1班 项新生 吴昕丹
景德镇市乐平市2班 项新生 谢芬
九江市德安县班 王向晖 万园
九江市都昌县班 王蕾 方昌日
九江市共青城市班 曹长发 熊元英
九江市湖口县班 吴小兵 张伟娟
九江市庐山区班 顾家玉 戴秋
九江市武宁县班 谢从富 吴丽霞
九江市永修县班 余兴波 江祥凤
南昌市青云谱区班 陶红 夏秋娟
赣州市安远县班 黄绍基 赖春花
吉安市新干县班 李国生 杨根秀
萍乡市湘东区班 贺兆湖 向林
萍乡市芦溪县班 罗新民 艾敏
上饶市德兴市班 程建容 董红瑛
上饶市鄱阳县班 范饶华 徐双燕
上饶市铅山县班 梁德英 吴丽君
上饶市万年县班 余军 万晴
上饶市弋阳县班 谢永明 汪静
上饶市余干县班 李永忠 李晓莉
新余市分宜县班 周旋 郭芬艳
宜春市丰城市1班 熊西志 蔡珊
宜春市丰城市2班 熊西志 鲁山荣
宜春市奉新县班 闵耀成 谢琴
宜春市高安市班 胡晓昌 邬霞
宜春市万载县班 吴镇江 杨青
宜春市宜丰县班 张华 陈亚萍
景德镇市高新区班 陈宝林 周勤
南昌市桑海经济技术开发区班 王志强 涂燕玲
新余市仙女湖区班 张和平 吴卉
九江市经济开发区班 蔡锦诚 刘枫
南昌市南昌县班 丁小省
抚州市金巢开发区班 吴榕
抚州市南城县班 张勇杰
抚州市宜黄县班 吴峰
抚州市资溪县班 江远芳
赣州市崇义县班 饶人锦
赣州市赣县班 王元祯
赣州市会昌县班 赖日高
吉安市井冈山市班 黄田维
抚州市乐安县班 游煌飞
景德镇市昌江区班 胡由克
景德镇市浮梁县班 叶新生
九江市九江县班 邓安阳
九江市彭泽县班 朱永祥
九江市瑞昌市班 曹荷珍
九江市星子县班 李玉成
九江市修水县班 徐盛正
南昌市安义县班 詹求红
南昌市进贤县班 焦呈龙
南昌市青山湖区班 郑明
南昌市湾里区班 王三林
南昌市西湖区班 姚辉
南昌市新建县班 赵虹
萍乡市安源区班 文广萍
萍乡市经济开发区班 李艳萍
萍乡市莲花县班 刘新祥
上饶市广丰县班 刘兵良
上饶市横峰县班 赵师林
上饶市上饶县班 张家峰
上饶市婺源县班 谭莉
上饶市信州区班 刘友峰
上饶市玉山县班 王家水
新余市渝水区1班 简桂芽
新余市渝水区2班 简桂芽
宜春市靖安县班 刘金晓
宜春市上高县班 陈泽生
宜春市铜鼓县班 蓝晓成
宜春市袁州区班 温越东
宜春市樟树市班 张清生
鹰潭市月湖区班 王保英
景德镇市陶瓷工业园区班 齐向前
新余市孔目江生态经济区班 邓启轩
新余市高新技术产业园区 廖军鹏
赣州市大余县班 李丽平 马晓洁
赣州市石城县班 刘继忠
吉安市吉安县班 王婷
吉安市青原区班 郭由湘
吉安市泰和县班 谭辉杰
鹰潭市龙虎山景区班 李娜
鹰潭经济技术开发区班 王建华
赣州市信丰县班 徐华 刘烈威
赣州市于都县班 谭清华
吉安市吉州区班 范蓉 黄吉兰
萍乡市上栗县班 魏必风
鹰潭市贵溪市班 叶洪 黄秀云
鹰潭市信江新区班 周林丰 姜殿媛
鹰潭市余江县班 于想莲
九江职业大学班
南昌师范1班 黄慧君
南昌师范2班 付忠莲
江西师范大学1班 熊建圩
江西师范大学2班 陈红
江西师范大学3班 舒红群
江西师范大学4班 程淑珍
江西师范大学5班 谢红燕
江西师范大学6班 于俊
江西师范大学7班 江艳
江西师范大学8班 程慧智
江西师范大学9班 徐长斌
江西师范大学10班 陈淑睿
江西科技师范1班 胡重庆
江西科技师范2班 李霞
江西科技师范3班 陈水平
江西科技师范4班 况扬
江西科技师范5班 张莉琴
井冈山大学1班 邓俊超
井冈山大学2班 白素英
井冈山大学3班 刘小霞
井冈山大学4班 霍巧莲
赣南师范学院1班 杜娟
赣南师范学院2班 符太胜
赣南师范学院3班 陈爱忠
赣南师范学院4班 谢章莲
赣南师范学院5班 谢章莲
赣南师范学院6班 刁艳红
赣南师范学院7班 钟文平